LAMAN WEB SMK SUNGAI BESAR, SELANGOR

Monday, July 10, 2006

STAF AKADEMIK

Sidang Pagi
--------------
1. Hjh Zuraidah bt Hj Mohd Sanif (Pengetua)
2. Hjh Jameah bt Hj Saleh (PK Pentadbiran)
3. Hj Khairuddin b Zainuddin (PK Hem)
4. Hjh Norlala bt Mohd Amin (PK Kokurikulum)
5. Yang Chik bt Ali (GKMP Sains & Matematik)
6. Dr Hj Jamali b Basri (GKMP Kemanusiaan)
7. Mohd Takiuddin b Abd Rahman (GKMP Teknik & Vok)
8. Hjh Normah bt Abd Kadir (GKMP Bahasa)
9. Norhayati bt Jupri
10. Ahmad Fauzi b Yunus
11. Che Hashim b. A. Ghani
12. Mohd Asuhati Zuhar b Mustafa
13. Mohd Shahren b Shukor
14. Hasri b Ismail
15. Rasidah bt Mat
16. Azliza bt Awang
17. Zanariah bt Mokhtar
18. Suhana bt Mohd Sunip
19. Mohd Shukor b Daud
20. Mahanom bt Mat Noor
21. Ahdah bt Abd Latif
22. Ahmad Badri b Abd Wahid
23. Ahmad Muhid b Saian
24. Ahmad Zamri b Shamsudin
25. Anuar b Kadir
26. Ashari b Saat
27. Fadholi b Mukri
28. Faridah bt Sarani
29. Farizah bt Hj Jailani
30. Hamidah bt Abu Bakar
31. Hanisah bt Mat Akin
32. Hayati Aini bt Ahmad
33. Idris b Sahir
34. Intan bt Asmari
35. Jalina bt Jaafar
36. Jasliyah bt Abdul Samat
37. Kamariah Ton b Sappian
38. Khairul Azman b Hj Abd Hamid
39. Liesma bt Eusoff
40. Liew Lenni
41.Mahayani bt Abd Ghani
42. Marsifah bt Sanan
43. Mat Sani b Hassan
44. Mohamad Aziz b Hassan
45. Mohamad Sultan b Faujdar
46. Mohd Alias b Arsat
47. Mohd Arshad b. Shahudin
48. Mohd Hafid b Tujad
49. Mohd Hussairy b. Sidek
50. Mohd Radhi b Abd Rahim
51. Mohd Ramli b Mohd Ali
52. Mohd Ridzuan b Kasim
53. Mohd Sofiyuddin b Hj Ahmad
54. Mohd Yakub b Thani
55. Hj Mohd Yunus b Kamsan
56. Mohd Yusof b Abu Samah
57. Hj. Mohd Yusof b Samdin
58. Nor Apidah Yati bt Sani
59. Nor Faridah bt Jajuli
60. Nor Hajjah Bt Omar
61. Nor Hapizah bt Harun
62. Norarni bt Johan
63. Noraziah bt Ismail
64. Norhayati bt Ibrahim
65. Norhayati bt Kadri
66. Norlaili bt Rabat
67. Nur Sabrina Chua bt Abdullah
68. Rabiatun bt Amir
69. Rasyidah bt Jaafar
70. Razeliza bt Abdul Raji
71. Roshilah Anita bt Kassim
72. Rosmawati bt Ahmad Badari
73. Rusinah bt Normin
74. S. Thamlarason
75.Sabariah Salminah bt Sadali
76. Saiful Bahri b Mohd Idris
77. Samsudin b Abd Kadir
78. Sarifah bt Buyong
79. Sazuna bt Abd Wahid
80. Siti Fatimah bt Dullah
81. Suhaida Azira bt Samsuri
82. Tan Peck Chu
83. Wan Noor Izzah bt Abu Bakar
84. Zaidah bt Suan
85. Zata Akhtar bt Mohd Zakaria
86. Zurzianis bt Kamaruzzaman

Sidang Petang
-----------------

1. Abdul Hadi b Saleh (Penyelia Petang)
2. Anis Raihan bt Othman
3. Asamudin b Mohd Janan
4. Azman b Hamzah
5. Azman b Sairi
6. Basri b Arsat
7. Bibi Melor bt Hj Mohd Fakeh
8. Che Rushilawati bt Che Mohamad
9. Fazlina bt Ramlan
10. Izzah bt Supeni
11. Juwaini @ Zaini b Ishak
12. Khairul Anuar b Mohd Yusop
13. Lee Kim Geok
14. Mad Shukor b Sukaimi
15. Mardaningseh bt Ngadino
16. Mazlan b Abd Hamid
17. Mohamad Zaini b Md Taha
18. Mohd Fauzi b Masuleh
19. Mohd Sobri b Mohd Rosli
20. Mohd Zaki b Abd Aziz
21. Norhayati bt Mubin
22. Noraziah bt Mohd Ghazali @ Saien
23. Rabiah Bibi bt Mohd Yunus
24. Resimas Yong bt Baharum
25. Rohaida bt Md Yasin
26. Rohaidah bt Ahmad
27. Rohaizan bt Abd Wahab
28. Rose Rasinah bt Kadir
29. Roziah bt Tori
30. Saharudin b Osman
31. Samsiah bt Daud
32. Shoib b Asri
33. Siti Zaiha bt Yahya
34. Suzlinawati bt Ismail
35. Tarah bt Mohd Husin
36. Yahya bt Md Aziz
37. Zainab bt Silaiman
38. Zainal bt Syawal
39. Zaurah bt Mohammad Yussuf
40. Zubaidah bt Mohd Yussuf
41. Zuraidah bt Mumin